Difference between revisions of "The Hall Of Seasons"
From WikiRaider
m |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
''</small> | ''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{levelline}}|[[: | + | !{{levelline}}|[[:trgcom:tr6/hall|detailed Walkthrough]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 6 July 2007
| Template:Levelline|The Hall Of Seasons | ||
|---|---|---|
| Template:Levelline|The Angel of Darkness | ||
| Section | Louvre | |
| Level No | 5.3 | |
| Location | France, Paris | |
| Template:Levelline|Level Chronology | ||
| Tomb Of Ancients | The Hall Of Seasons | Galleries Under Siege |
| Template:Levelline|Sublevels | ||
| Wrath of the Beast | ||
| Template:Levelline|detailed Walkthrough | ||
Hall of Seasons is a level in The Angel of Darkness.
From the Hall of Seasons Lara can set out into four different sublevels.
In each she will get a crystal she has to use in the Hall of Seasons to open a door, where she'll have to activate a machinery.
At the top of the hall, Lara will meet the Spirit of Brother Obscura.